Optic,Cable,,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,Mi,$277,62.5/125,tenacious.digital,Multimode,,/Kristin63448.html,Fiber,6,Fiber,Indoor/Outdoor $277 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 62.5/125 Mi Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories 6 Fiber Indoor Outdoor Optic Don't miss the campaign 62.5 Cable Multimode Mi 125 $277 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 62.5/125 Mi Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories 6 Fiber Indoor Outdoor Optic Don't miss the campaign 62.5 Cable Multimode Mi 125 Optic,Cable,,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,Mi,$277,62.5/125,tenacious.digital,Multimode,,/Kristin63448.html,Fiber,6,Fiber,Indoor/Outdoor

6 Fiber Indoor Outdoor Optic Don't miss the campaign 62.5 Very popular Cable Multimode Mi 125

6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 62.5/125 Mi

$277

6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 62.5/125 Mi

|||

Product Description

6 fiber optic cables, fiber optic digital cable, 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable, optical6 fiber optic cables, fiber optic digital cable, 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable, optical

TECHNICAL DETAILS

"tr" "td" "span" 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 62.5/125 micron, Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 feet "tr" "td" "span" Bare end "tr" "td" "span" Bare end "tr" "td" "span" 6 "tr" "td" "span" Flame Retardant PVC (Auti-UV) "tr" "td" "span" Black "tr" "td" "span" Aramid Yarn "tr" "td" "span" Flame Retardant PVC
"span" Product
"span" End 1
"span" End 2
"span" Fiber Count
"span" Outer Jacket
"span" Outer Jacket Color
"span" Strength Member
"span" Tight Buffer Material
"tr" "td" "span" Blue Orange Green Brown Grey White "tr" "td" "span" 5.2±0.2mm "tr" "td" "span" 20D "tr" "td" "span" 10D "tr" "td" "span" 62.5 um "tr" "td" "span" 3.5 dB / [email protected] 1.5 dB / [email protected] "tr" "td" "span" 200 MHz·[email protected] 500 MHz·[email protected] "tr" "td" "span" OFNR ROHS RISER 6 FIBER INDOOR/OUTDOOR CABLE xxxxxxFT mm/yy Exxxxxx (UL) C(UL) OM1 OPTICAL FIBER (62.5/125)
"span" Tight Buffer Color
"span" Outer Jacket Diameter
"span" Min.Bend Radius (Dynamic)
"span" Min.Bend Radius (Static)
"span" Core Size
"span" Max. Attenuation
"span" Min. Bandwidth
"span" Marking
"tbody" "th" Bulk 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 62.5/125, Plenum Rated "th" LGX Plate 6 Multimode Duplex LC Connectors, Beige OM1/2 "th" LGX Compatible Adapter Plate featuring a Bank of 6 Multimode ST Connectors "th" 1U Swing Out Fiber Patch Panel, 2 LGX compatible slots, Black "th" 1000ft, Black, 2 Fiber Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 10Gbit "th" LC/LC OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125
Bulk 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 62.5/125, Riser Rated LGX Plate 6 Multimode Duplex LC Connectors, Beige OM1/2 LGX Compatible Adapter Plate featuring a Bank of 6 Multimode ST Connectors 1U Swing Out Fiber Patch Panel, 2 LGX compatible slots, Black 1000ft, Black, 2 Fiber Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 10Gbit LC/LC OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125
MPN 11F3-206NH 68F3-11160 68F3-10360 68F2-10210 10F3-302NH LCLC-11105
Brand CableWholesale CableWholesale CableWholesale CableWholesale CableWholesale CableWholesale
Connection 1 Bare End 6 Multimode Duplex LC Connectors 6 Multimode ST Connectors LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
Connection 2 Bare End LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
Micron 62.5/125, 6 Fiber Multimode 50/125, 2 Fiber Multimode 62.5/125, OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
"div"

6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 62.5/125 Mi

Find Parts For Your Vehicle
Over hundreds of brands and tens of thousands of parts
  • Free Shipping
    For orders from Rs 5000(conditions apply)
  • WhatsApp Support
  • 100% Safety
    Only secure payments
  • Hot Offers
    Discounts up to 70%
Attention! Deal Zone
Hurry up! Discounts up to 70%
02
Days
23
Hrs
07
Mins
54
Secs

Featured Automotive Brands

MOTORCYCLE PARTS BY POPULAR OEM

Check out our huge selection of aftermarket motorcycle parts for most OEM brands right here at Safexbikes Motorcycle Superstore. This page is designed to help you easily find the parts you need. By selecting your bike at the top of this page, you can view all of the products availabile for your specific ride. You can also browse parts by department like exhaust or brakes, by aftermarket brands like K&N Filters or Factory Effex graphics, or by OEM like Harley-Davidson or Honda